PLAYERS TÜRKİYE

ÜNİVERSİTELER ARASI LANGIRT ŞAMPİYONASI

29 Nisan 2017

Tekler Turnuvası

Eleme Tablosu

Sonuçlar

Sıralama Oyuncu
1 CEVHER.R.340188 (İSTANBUL TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
2 TABAN.O.340158 (ÜSKÜDAR ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
3 TUTOĞLU.B.340105 (İSTANBUL TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
4 SİPAHİ.E.340026
5 KARADENİZ.M.340130
5 BABUR.F.340190
7 KARAŞAHAN.Ö.340166
7 SEVER.Y.340125
9 TOP.Ç.340062
9 PARTİGÖÇ.G.340157
9 DİNÇ.S.340127
9 GÜLTEKİN.O.340192
13 KESKİN.İ.340171
13 DURAN.M.340136
13 BAYRAM.M.340168
13 YAMAN.Z.340137
17 ÖZKAN.F.340141
17 ŞARMAN.G.340151
17 KARAKOÇ.A.340154
17 ORAN.S.340184
17 MAMATOĞLU.B.340189
17 ÖZTÜRK.M.340191
17 GÖZETİCİ.V.340193
17 SANCAK.E.340185
25 ŞAHİN.O.340169
25 AZTEKİN.Y.340159
25 AR.A.340174
25 YILDIRIM.E.340176
25 ŞAHİN.T.340140
25 AKTEPE.E.340181
25 TÜMKAYA.B.340142
25 AHMED.T.340129
33 TERZİ.F.340150
33 DEMİR.A.340116
33 IRMAK.M.340153
33 IRMAK.M.340153
33 GÖNÜLLÜ.B.340173
33 GEZİCİ.Y.340178
33 ARSLAN.E.340133
33 ELCAN.A.340164
33 HINIK.E.340165
33 TURGUT.B.340135
33 ÜNLÜ.C.340139
33 PORTAKAL.M.340170

29 Nisan 2017

Çiftler Turnuvası

Eleme Tablosu

Sonuçlar

Sıralama Oyuncu
1 CEVHER.R.340188 - TUTOĞLU.B.340105 (İSTANBUL TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
2 KARAKOÇ.A.340154 - IRMAK.M.340153 (ÜSKÜDAR ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
3 OZTURK.M.340191 - BABUR.F.340190 (NİŞANTAŞI ÜNİVERSİTESİ)
4 MAMATOĞLU.B.340189 - TOP.Ç.340062
5 SİPAHİ.E.340026 - KESKİN.İ.340171
5 TABAN.O.340158 - AZTEKİN.Y.340159
7 KAYA.A.340156 - DİNÇ.S.340127
7 ORAN.S.340184 - GELİR.S.340119
9 TERZİ.F.340150 - ŞARMAN.G.340151
9 KARAŞAHAN.Ö.340166 - ŞAHİN.O.340169
9 GÜLTEKİN.O.340192 - DURAN.M.340136
9 AHMED.T.340129 - YAMAN.Z.340137
13 GÖZETİCİ.V.340193 - SEVER.Y.340125
13 ŞAHİN.T.340140 - ÜNLÜ.C.340139
13 TÜMKAYA.B.340142 - BAYRAM.M.340168
13 DEMİR.A.340116 - ARSLAN.E.340133
17 ÖZKAN.F.340141 - PARTİGÖÇ.G.340157
17 ELCAN.A.340164 - HINIK.E.340164
17 SANCAK.E.340185 - GÜLER.C.340186
17 YILDIRIM.E.340176 - AR.A.340174
17 GEZİCİ.Y.340178 - GÖNÜLLÜ.B.340173
17 OFLU.B.340194 - METİN.C.340195
17 KARADUMANLI.F.340143 - FİLİK.O.340179
17 AKTEPE.E.340181 - PORTAKAL.M.340170
25 ÇAPKIN.G.340160 - TURGUT.B.340135

30 Nisan 2017

Takımlar Turnuvası

Eleme Tablosu

Sonuçlar

Sıralama Takım
1 Nişantaşı Üniversitesi
2 Üsküdar Üniversitesi
3 Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi-2
4 Uludağ Üniversitesi
5 Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi-1
6 İstanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi
7 Galatasaray Üniversitesi